STAFF

Dawn Amor

Elementary Secretary

Sarah Amor

6th Grade Teacher

Lisa Aschenbrenner, RN

Corporation Nurse

Ronda Baker

Kitchen

Jeff Banks

Science & Project Lead The Way

Elyse Best

1st Grade

Amanda Boettcher

Applied Skills

Lauren Bowling

Custodian

Tami Bowman

Kindergarten Teacher

Jason Breden

Jr./Sr. High School Social Studies

Dixie Britton

Kindergarten Teacher

Austin Brooks

2nd Grade Teacher

Brandon Brown

Physical Education Teacher

Stephanie Brown

Jr/Sr High School Special Education

David Burden

Elementary Principal

Julie Burghduf

High School Teacher Aide

Alexa Cameron

Kindergarten Teacher

Marylynn Christy

5th Grade Teacher

Mindy Christy

1st Grade Teacher

Stephanie Clussman

Jr High English

Kyla Coblentz

4th Grade

Brenda Condon

Kitchen

Amanda Cox

Applied Skills

Sue Cox

Elementary Aide

Megan Darling

Art Teacher

Joe Davenport

Custodian

Brandi Davis

3rd Grade Teacher

Jodi Davis

2nd Grade Teacher

Tim Davis

6th Grade Teacher

Diane Dent

6th Grade Teacher

Heather Donahue

5th Grade Teacher

Melissa Duerksen

Music Teacher

Angela Dunlap

Physical Education

Isaac Eash

Athletic Assistant

Lucille Eash

3rd Grade Teacher

Erin Ecker

English

Kathleen Ecker

English 11 / Speech 8

Emily Edison

English 10 / English 10 Honors

Michael Edison

Jr.-Sr. High School Principal

Mark Elliott

HS Math

Blair Endicott

Corporation Speech Teacher

Jason Farrer

Maintenance

Lisa Feitz

Elementary Spec Ed Teacher

Haley Ford

Special Education

Katelyn Freet

Special Education Teacher

Courtney Fuchs

Occupational Therapist

Ramon Gonzalez

HS Spanish

Kelly Gorka

High School Teacher Aide

Marissa Grove

Kindergarten Teacher

Kym Groves

1st Grade Teacher

Will Groves

Elementary Assistant Principal

Heather Haas

Jr/Sr High Science

Sean Haas

HS Social Studies

Shelia Haas

Kitchen

Gary Hall

Athletic Trainer

Kyra Hammett

4th Grade Teacher

Cindy Hanson

Corporation Cafeteria Supervisor

Shay Hanyzewski

Title I

Beth Hawn

Elementary School Counselor

Jaime Heiser

Applied Skills

Shawn Hill

HS English

Will Hostrawser

Athletic Director

Kari Hovermale

Elementary School Counselor

Mikhala Kaseweter

Special Education Aide

Jodi Kayser

HS Social Studies

Debra Keen

Elementary Treasurer

Kyla Kelly

4th Grade Teacher

Jessica Kickbush

Jr/Sr High Social Studies

Lori Kiefer

Elementary Library

David King

Custodian

Eric Knebel

5th Grade Teacher

Jennifer Knebel

2nd Grade Teacher

Debbie Kopetski

Special Education

Debbie Kring

Kitchen

Natasha Kring

Cafeteria

Kevin Kubsch

Director of Safety and Student Services

Lisa Laidig

Media Specialist

Brian Lawler

Physical Education

Nick Lieto

Band

Jeanette Lymburner

Jr High Science

Jessica Maenhout

HS Guidance Secretary

David Mak

Business

Beth Mangus

Treasurer

Lauri Manikowski

Jr.-Sr. High School Nurse

Maelee Marchi

HS English

Mitchell Mawhorter

Superintendent

Kevin McCullough

Jr/Sr High PE/Health

Kaley McIntire

Custodian

Sheila Melton

Custodian

Anna Miller

Special Education Aide

Deb Miller

4th Grade Teacher

Andrew Mishler

4th Grade Teacher

Zachary Moore

Director of Operations

Deb Mosson

Guidance Counselor - 10th, 11th, 12th Grade

James Nace

Director of Technology

Sarah Newkirk

Special Education Teacher

Joshua Overmyer

LaVille Jr.-Sr. High School Assistant Principal

Alexa Pal

Kindergarten

Stephanie Peterson

2nd Grade

Dale Pippenger

ISS/Credit Recovery/Freeze Out

Eric Rader

1st Grade Teacher

Kyle Reed

Special Education

Alex Remble

3rd Grade Teacher

Meredith Richer

HS Special Education

Christine Riddle

Special Needs Aide

Ann Riggs

1st Grade Teacher

Joann Ringle

Elementary Aide

Cassie Rossman

Guidance Counselor - 7th, 8th, 9th Grade

Sue Rush

Jr High Special Education

Sarah Severns

5th Grade Teacher

Patty Shaffer

Elementary Aide

Scot Shearer

Tech Social Media Coordinator

Ken Shirley

2nd Grade Teacher

Mary Six

Title 1

Jessica Skelton

Corporation Speech Teacher

Sarah Slagle

Special Education

Christa Snyder

Title I

Teri Stepp

Cafeteria

Wayne Thomas

Business

Linda Tribbey

Custodian

Bethany Tyler

Kindergarten Teacher

Zak Tyler

6th Grade Teacher

Ken Urban

Custodian

Terri Urban

Applied Skills

Jill Wagoner

Deputy Treasurer

Stacy Wagoner

Corporation Secretary

Lisa Wallace

Kitchen

Matt Walter

HS Math

Clint Watts

Agriculture

Barbara Weaver

Family and Consumer Science

Annette Weil

Kitchen

Ray Wenger

Jr High Math

Aaron Williams

Math / Project Lead The Way

Jamie Williams

Applied Skills

Tracy Williams

Elementary Aide

Erin Williamson

HS/Principal's Secretary

Kathy Wirtz

HS Treasurer

Natasha Wise

Cafeteria Aide

Tracie Worden

Head Start FACs Person