School Board Members

  • Karman Eash, President
    Term: 1-1-2019 though 12-31-2022
     
  • Tom Smith, Vice-President
    Term: 1-1-2017 through 12-31-2020
     
  • Larry Ort, Secretary
    Term: 1-1-2017 through 12-31-2021
     
  • Arden Balmer, Member
    Term: 1-1-2017 through 12-31-2020
     
  • Joe Czarnecki, Member
  • Term: 1-1-2019 through 12-31-2022